Benutzer-Werkzeuge

Webseiten-Werkzeuge


tm:casualgaming

Terra Mystica Turniere

Corona 5

CasualGamingSeasonFive01
Slartibartfarst giants 147
Richard swarmlings 128
Kloms nomads 101
lostgeek cultists 101
FullMetal auren 74
CasualGamingSeasonFive02
FullMetal mermaids 131
Kloms fakirs 125
Slartibartfarst engineers 122
Richard dragonlords 98
lostgeek auren 98
CasualGamingSeasonFive03
FullMetal yetis 152
Richard chaosmagicians 145
Slartibartfarst auren 123
lostgeek alchemists 86
Kloms swarmlings 78
CasualGamingSeasonFive04
lostgeek cultists 134
Slartibartfarst swarmlings 133
Richard darklings 119
Kloms yetis 99
FullMetal witches 88
CasualGamingSeasonFive05
Richard nomads 116
FullMetal shapeshifters 110
Slartibartfarst alchemists 109
Kloms icemaidens 101
lostgeek giants 87
CasualGamingSeasonFive06
Slartibartfarst yetis 136
FullMetal alchemists 129
lostgeek dragonlords 118
Kloms riverwalkers 114
Richard witches 100
Endresultat aus 6 Spielen
Platz Name Völker Platzierungen Punkte
1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
1. Slartibartfarst GEASAY 2 1 3 19
2. FullMetal AMYWSA 2 2 2 16
3. Richard SDCDNW 1 2 1 1 1 13.5
4. lostgeek CAACGD 1 2 2 1 10
5. Kloms NFSYIR 1 1 3 1 7.5

Corona 4

CasualGamingSeasonFour01
FullMetal alchemists 140
Slartibartfarst riverwalkers 129
Kloms icemaidens 126
Richard halflings 111
lostgeek fakirs 82
CasualGamingSeasonFour02
Slartibartfarst engineers 144
Richard nomads 131
lostgeek mermaids 101
Kloms cultists 91
FullMetal alchemists 82
CasualGamingSeasonFour03
Kloms riverwalkers 130
lostgeek engineers 119
Slartibartfarst icemaidens 113
FullMetal giants 107
Richard halflings 88
CasualGamingSeasonFour04
Slartibartfarst chaosmagicians 153
FullMetal nomads 134
Kloms darklings 115
lostgeek auren 104
Richard yetis 88
CasualGamingSeasonFour05
FullMetal cultists 162
Slartibartfarst engineers 122
Richard witches 111
Kloms icemaidens 91
lostgeek giants 88
CasualGamingSeasonFour06
FullMetal shapeshifters 148
Slartibartfarst cultists 130
Richard chaosmagicians 120
lostgeek darklings 108
Kloms yetis 106
Endresultat aus 6 Spielen
Platz Name Völker Platzierungen Punkte
1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
1. Slartibartfarst REICEC 2 3 1 21
2. FullMetal AAGNCS 3 1 1 1 19
3. Kloms ICRDIY 1 2 2 1 11
4. Richard HNHYWC 1 2 1 2 8
5. lostgeek FMEAGD 1 1 2 2 7

Corona 3

CasualGamingSeasonThree1
Kloms halflings 150
Slartibartfarst yetis 125
FullMetal acolytes 123
Richard dwarves 100
lostgeek fakirs 79
CasualGamingSeasonThree2
Kloms yetis 157
Richard dragonlords 127
FullMetal halflings 115
lostgeek fakirs 108
Slartibartfarst swarmlings 97
CasualGamingSeasonThree3
Slartibartfarst shapeshifters 134
FullMetal giants 129
Richard yetis 121
Kloms fakirs 94
lostgeek halflings 85
CasualGamingSeasonThree4
FullMetal swarmlings 131
Slartibartfarst acolytes 116
Richard icemaidens 113
Kloms chaosmagicians 112
lostgeek witches 105
CasualGamingSeasonThree5
Kloms acolytes 130
Richard yetis 128
lostgeek swarmlings 127
Slartibartfarst alchemists 103
FullMetal halflings 91
CasualGamingSeasonThree6
Slartibartfarst cultists 158
FullMetal darklings 114
lostgeek riverwalkers 105
Richard dwarves 101
Kloms yetis 91
Endresultat aus 6 Spielen
Platz Name Völker Platzierungen Punkte
1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
1. Slartibartfarst YSSAAC 2 2 1 1 17
2. Kloms HYFCAY 3 2 1 17
3. FullMetal AHGSHD 1 2 2 1 15
4. Richard DDYIYD 2 2 2 12
5. lostgeek FFHWSR 2 1 3 5

Corona 2

CasualGamingSeasonTwo1
Slartibartfarst yetis 125
Richard dragonlords 124
lostgeek chaosmagicians 113
FullMetal cultists 108
Kloms riverwalkers 96
CasualGamingSeasonTwo2
Richard halflings 124
FullMetal acolytes 122
lostgeek icemaidens 119
Kloms witches 117
Slartibartfarst riverwalkers 111
CasualGamingSeasonTwo3
Kloms chaosmagicians 129
lostgeek darklings 127
Richard nomads 106
Slartibartfarst swarmlings 103
FullMetal witches 94
CasualGamingSeasonTwo4
Slartibartfarst chaosmagicians 146
lostgeek darklings 127
Kloms dwarves 119
FullMetal halflings 118
Richard mermaids 90
CasualGamingSeasonTwo5
Slartibartfarst witches 155
FullMetal mermaids 122
lostgeek giants 116
Kloms nomads 100
Richard dwarves 99
Endresultat aus 5 Spielen
Platz Name Völker Platzierungen Punkte
1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
1. Slartibartfarst YRSCW 3 1 1 16
2. lostgeek CIDDG 2 3 12
3. Richard DHNMD 1 1 1 2 10
4. Kloms RWCDN 1 1 2 1 9
5. FullMetal CAWHM 2 2 1 8

Corona 1

CasualGaming2
Slartibartfarst nomads 111
Richard darklings 110
lostgeek halflings 104
FullMetal giants 104
Kloms mermaids 96
CasualGaming3
FullMetal icemaidens 156
Richard chaosmagicians 117
Slartibartfarst alchemists 107
lostgeek halflings 101
Kloms dwarves 79
CasualGaming4
Slartibartfarst swarmlings 135
lostgeek darklings 132
Kloms giants 112
FullMetal halflings 104
Richard riverwalkers 98
CasualGaming5
FullMetal icemaidens 167
Kloms darklings 126
Slartibartfarst fakirs 124
Richard witches 110
lostgeek mermaids 92
CasualGaming6
FullMetal dwarves 131
lostgeek giants 131
Kloms alchemists 109
Richard mermaids 102
Slartibartfarst auren 101
Endresultat aus 5 Spielen
Platz Name Völker Platzierungen Punkte
1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
1. FullMetal GIHID 3 1 1 16.5
2. Slartibartfarst NASFA 2 2 1 14
3. lostgeek HHDMG 1 1 1 1 1 9.5
4. Richard DCRWM 2 2 1 8
5. Kloms MDGDA 1 2 2 7
tm/casualgaming.txt · Zuletzt geändert: 2020/08/23 12:57 von lostgeek